FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Pot cupboard 12555095

nr 1255 5095

POT CUPBOARD

Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century, stone top. Length: 40, width: 40 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.

Jugend, stenskiva. Bredd: 40, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 1200

Monday May 20 2019
at 20:39:01

Jugend